THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
BACK TO SCHOOL

Mido M8607.4.17.4 Men's Baroncelli Silver Automatic Watch

Style: M8607.4.17.4
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$1,830.00$589.0068%only 2 left
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $98.17 with PayPal Credit


Specifications

BrandMido
Dial ColorSilver
Case Diameter (mm)42
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorBlack
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)50

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: MIDO-M8607.4.17.4

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Mido M8607.4.17.4 Men's Baroncelli Silver Automatic Watch. 
  • Manufacturer's Warranty will be honored
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Crystal Sapphire
  • Functions: Chronograph/Small Second/Weekday Display/Date Display
  • Folding Clasp
  • Case Height: 13.3 mm
  • Power Reserve: 44 hours
  • Leather Band
This watch has an elegant 42mm case, exquisite silver dial and durable Scratch Resistant Stainless Steel Sapphire. Water resistant case resists water penetration ; no swimming recommended. Base Caliber: Valjoux 7750. Movement Diameter: 30 mm. Caliber: Mido 1320. Clockwork vibrations: 28800 vibrations per hour.
UPC: 7612330128359
Recommendations:
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Mido M005.430.37.050.80
Mido M005.830.36.036.80
Mido M010.408.11.031.00
Mido M010.408.11.033.09
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2022 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2022 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.