THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
BACK TO SCHOOL

Mido M86003264 Men's Baroncelli Ii White Automatic Watch

Style: M86003264
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$910.00$486.0047%sold out
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $81.00 with PayPal Credit


Specifications

BrandMido
Dial ColorWhite
Case Diameter (mm)38
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorBlack
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)50

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: MIDO-M86003264

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Mido M86003264 Men's Baroncelli Ii White Automatic Watch. 
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Scratch resistant sapphire crystal
  • Pull / push crown
  • Transparent case back
  • Case diameter: 38 mm
  • Case thickness: 9 mm
  • Band width: 18 mm
  • Deployment clasp
  • Water resistant: 50 m / 165 ft
  • Functions: date/ ho
Yellow gold PVD stainless steel case with a black leather strap. Fixed yellow gold PVD bezel. White dial with yellow gold-tone hands and Roman numeral hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Date display between 4 and 5 o'clock positions. Automatic movement.
UPC: 7612330126287
Recommendations:
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Mido M8607.4.17.4
Mido M005.430.37.050.80
Mido M005.830.36.036.80
Mido M010.408.11.031.00
Mido M010.408.11.033.09
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2022 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2022 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.