THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
PRE V-DAY SALE

Mido M8600.4.21.1 Women's Baroncelli Silver-Tone Dial Automatic Watch

Style: M8600.4.21.1
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
Order within the next 11 hours for same day shipping.
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$870.00$539.0038%only 1 left
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $89.83 with PayPal Credit


Specifications

BrandMido
Dial ColorSilver-Tone
Case Diameter (mm)38
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorSilver-tone
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)50

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: MIDO-M8600.4.21.1

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Mido M8600.4.21.1 Women's Baroncelli Silver-Tone Dial Automatic Watch. 
  • Manufacturer's Warranty will be honored
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Case Length: 38 mm
  • Width: 38 mm
  • Thickness: 9.1 mm
  • Lugs width: 20 mm
  • Sapphire crystal with double sided anti-reflection treatment
  • Power reserve up to 80 hours
The Baroncelli Tradition Swiss watch honours Mido's watchmaking heritage in its most timeless form. The harmonious lines and subtles curves bestow both a rare sense of elegance and tradition on this classical collection. Fitted with latest-generation technology, the automatic movement can be admired through the transparent case back.
Recommendations:
Mido M86004261
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Mido M005.830.36.036.80
Mido M010.408.11.031.00
Mido M010.408.11.033.09
Mido M8600.4.21.1
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2023 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2023 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.