THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
2022 SALE

Mido M0254071606100 Men's Multifort Grey Automatic Watch

Style: M0254071606100
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$850.00$429.0050%sold out
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $71.50 with PayPal Credit


Specifications

BrandMido
Dial ColorGrey
Case Diameter (mm)42
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorBlack
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)100

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: MIDO-M0254071606100

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Mido M0254071606100 Men's Multifort Grey Automatic Watch. 
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Scratch resistant sapphire crystal
  • Screw down crown
  • Transparent case back
  • Case size: 42 mm
  • Case thickness: 11.3 mm
  • Round case shape
  • Band width: 22 mm
  • Tang clasp
  • Water resistant: 100 m / 330 ft
  • Function
Stainless steel case with a black leather strap. Uni-directional rotating stainless steel bezel with a black PVD top ring. Grey dial with luminous fill silver-tone hands and dot hour markers. Arabic numerals mark the 3, 6, 9 and 12 o'clock positions. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Luminescent hands and markers. Date display between the 4 and 5 o'clock positions. Mido calibre 80.611 automatic movement with an 80-hour power reserve.
UPC: 7612330132585
Recommendations:
Mido M005.007.36.101.00
Mido M005.430.37.050.80
Mido M010.408.11.031.00
Mido M014.230.11.031.80
Mido M86003264
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2022 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2022 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.