THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
NEW ARRIVALS SALE

Mido M0054301103280 Men's Multifort Silver-Tone Automatic Watch

Style: M0054301103280
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$920.00$559.0039%sold out
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $93.17 with PayPal Credit


Specifications

BrandMido
Dial ColorSilver-Tone
Case Diameter (mm)42
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorSilver-tone
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)100

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: MIDO-M0054301103280

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Mido M0054301103280 Men's Multifort Silver-Tone Automatic Watch. 
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Scratch resistant sapphire crystal
  • Screw down crown
  • Skeleton case back
  • Case size: 42 mm
  • Case thickness: 10.95 mm
  • Band width: 22 mm
  • Water resistant: 100 m / 330 ft
  • Functions: date/ day/ hour/ minute/ seco
Stainless steel case with a stainless steel bracelet. Fixed stainless steel bezel. Silver dial with luminous black hands and Arabic numeral hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Luminescent hands and markers. Day of the week and date display at the 3 o'clock position. Powermatic 80 (ETA C07.621) automatic movement with an 80-hour power reserve.
UPC: 7612330131168
Recommendations:
Mido M005.430.37.050.80
Mido M005.430.37.050.80
Mido M010.408.11.031.00
Mido M010.408.11.033.00
Mido M010.408.11.033.09
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2022 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2022 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.