THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
SUMMER SALE
Junghans Authorized Reseller

Junghans 027-4004.04 Women's Junghans Max Bill Kleine Silver-tone Automatic Watch

Style: 027-4004.04
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$1,050.00$449.0057%only 2 left
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $74.83 with PayPal Credit
Add to cart

Specifications

BrandJunghans
Dial ColorSilver
Case Diameter (mm)34
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorBeige
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)30

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: JUNGHANS-027-4004.04

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Junghans 027-4004.04 Women's Junghans Max Bill Kleine Silver-tone Automatic Watch. 
  • Authorized Seller:Manufacturer's Warranty will be honored
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Scratch resistant convex hard plexiglass crystal
  • Pull / push crown
  • Solid case back
  • Case size: 34 mm
  • Case thickness: 10 mm
  • Band width: 18 mm
  • Tang
Silver-tone stainless steel case with a beige (calfskin) leather strap. Fixed silver-tone stainless steel bezel. Silver dial with luminous silver-tone hands and index hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Luminescent hands and markers. Date display at the 3 o'clock position. Junghans Calibre J800.1 Automatic movement, based upon ETA 2824-2, containing 25 Jewels, bitting at 28800 vph, and has a power reserve of approximately 42 hours.
Recommendations:
Junghans 027-4000.04
Junghans 027-4001.04
Junghans 027-4005.04
Junghans 027-4007.04
Junghans 027-4324.45
Junghans 027-4734.00-2
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2021 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2021 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.