THE ONLY WAY TO SHOP! PURCHASEDIRECT
2022 SALE

Mido M027.407.16.010.00 Men's Baroncelli Iii White Automatic Watch

Style: M027.407.16.010.00
0 out of 5 stars product reviews
List PriceYour PriceSavingsStock
$990.00$699.0029%sold out
or 6 interest-free payments averaging $116.50 with PayPal Credit


Specifications

BrandMido
Dial ColorWhite
Case Diameter (mm)39
ShapeRound
Case MaterialStainless Steel
Band ColorBlack
MovementAutomatic
Water Resistant (meters)30

Guarantee

PurchaseDirect.com has committed to delivering a consistently outstanding customer experience. All of our items are brand new and 100% authentic.

  • Items are video inspected at our packing stations to ensure top-notch quality control.
  • PurchaseDirect.com receives ongoing product and sales training, ensuring that your purchasing experience is consistently outstanding.
  • PurchaseDirect.com only sells factory-fresh products with original, unaltered packaging. (Signature required on shipments to ensure a safe delivery)

Questions

You may email or call us Monday through Friday 9am to 5pm Eastern : Our direct customer service email is: help@PurchaseDirect.com or please text us or leave us a message at: 574.3DIRECT (574.334.7328)

Please review our links at the bottom of the page regarding Shipping Times, Payment Options, and Returns.



isku: MIDO-M027.407.16.010.00

Need it Fast? Overnight*, 2-Day*, and Expedited* Shipping methods are available at checkout (*unless otherwise specified)
Payment Options: Paypal, Amazon Checkout, and all major Credit Cards.

Description

Mido M027.407.16.010.00 Men's Baroncelli Iii White Automatic Watch. 
  • Manufacturer's Warranty will be honored
  • Condition:Brand new with Manufacturer's Box
  • Scratch resistant sapphire crystal
  • Pull / push crown
  • Transparent case back
  • Case size: 39 mm
  • Case thickness: 6.95 mm
  • Band width: 20 mm
  • Water resistant: 30 m / 100 ft
Stainless steel case with a black leather strap. Fixed stainless steel bezel. White dial with silver-tone dauphine-style hands and index hour markers. Minute markers around the outer rim. Dial Type: Analog. Date display at the 3 o'clock position. ETA caliber 2892-A2 automatic movement, based upon ETA 2890, containing 21 Jewels, bitting at 28800 vph, and has a power reserve of approximately 42 hours.
UPC: 7612330132349
Recommendations:
Mido M005.007.11.036.00
Mido M005.430.36.062.80
Mido M005.430.37.050.80
Mido M86003264
Mido M8607.4.13.1
Mido M8607.4.17.4
Recently Viewed:

SIGNUP FOR OUR NEWSLETTER

Authenticity Guaranteed!

Authorized Seller!

Fast Free Delivery!

Great Pricing!

30 day Returns!

Knowledgeable and Polite Customer Service!

©2022 PurchaseDirect.com 1998-2022 PurchaseDirect.com, the only way to shop! Free shipping and 30 day Return Policy*.